Elenco candidati


 

 
Consiglio studentesco
1.   Giorgio Paterna (Economia)
2.   Alessandro Betonica (Medicina)
3.   Giulio D'Alesio(Ingegneria)
4.   Matteo Palmucci (Scienze)
5.   Laura Gioiella (Ingegneria)
6.   Paolo Pietkiewcz (detto swaro) (Ingegneria)
7.   Roberta Gatti (Agraria)
8.   Martino Ruggeri (Ingegneria)
9.   Erika Alessandrini (Ingegneria)
10.   Gloria Mancini (Medicina)
11.   Alice Bartoli (Medicina)
12.   Nicola Alesi (Medicina)
13.   Michele Cucchiarelli (Medicina)
14.   Luca Paolini(Medicina)
15.   Caterina Baiocco (Medicina)
16.   Valentina Michelessi (Medicina)
17.   Fabio Rossi (Economia)
18.   Gerardo De Angelis (Economia)
19.   Umberta Macaluso (Economia)
20.   Michele Morelli (Economia)
21.   Alessandro Pesarini (Economia)
22.   Fabio D'Erasmo (Economia)
23.   Eric Lambert Noumbo (Economia)
24.   Saher Abusaà (Ingegneria)
25.   Nicoletta Bonventi (Scienze)
26.   Prenush Milloshi (Ingegneria)
27.   Andrea Baldassarri (Scienze)
28.   Luca Paciello (Ingegneria)
29.   Claudio Siepi (Ingegneria)
30.   Cristian Di Marco (Ingegneria)


Consiglio di Facoltà - Medicina
1.   Luca Paolini
2.   Valentina Michelessi
3.   Laura Crinelli
4.   Michele Bartoletti
5.   Caterina Baiocco
6.   Gianluigi Nigro
7.   Gloria Mancini
8.   Francesco Micaloni
9.   Alessandro Betonica
10.   Chiara Massaccesi
 
 
Consiglio di Facoltà - Agraria
1.   Roberta Gatti
2.   Luciano Di Nunzio
3.   Arturo Cappabianca
4.   Francesco Mazzone
5.   Attilio Alfino
6.   Paolo Marcella
7.   Matteo Vizzarri



Consiglio di Facoltà - Economia
1.   Fabio Rossi
2.   Giorgio Paterna
3.   Michele Morelli
4.   Gerardo De Angelis
5.   Umberta Macaluso
6.   Ilenia Funari
7.   Vincenzo Schipsi
8.   Alessandro Pesarini
9.   Davide Butani
10.   Maurizio Manca
11.   Daniele Campanella
12.   Felice Di Maro


Consiglio di Facoltà - Ingegneria
1.   Giulio D'Alesio (Ambiente V.O.)
2.   Luca Paciello (Telec. N.O.)
3.   Paolo Pietkiewicz (swaro) (Inf-Aut. N.O.)
4.   Claudio Siepi (Elettr. N.O.)
5.   Saher Abusaà (Elettr. N.O.)
6.   Erika Alessandrini (Edile-Arch.)
7.   Michele Lanari (Mecc. N.O.)
8.   Laura Gioiella (CER)
9.   Matteo Aquilano (Mecc. V.O.)
10.   Cristian Di Marco (Elettr. V.O.)
11.   Mirko Pantalone (Civ. N.O)
12.   Marco Ballatore (Dottorando)
13.   Lorenzo Casaroli (Ing. Pesaro)
14.   Francesco Ameli (Telec. N.O.)
15.   Andrea Di Francesco (Mecc. N.O.)
16.   Mauro Candeloro (Inf-Aut. N.O.)
17.   Valerio Perotti (Elettr. V.O.)
18.   Giulio Burattini (Mecc. N.O.)


 



CCL Ingegneria Civile
1.   Mirko Pantalone
2.   Mario D’Addario
 
CCL CER
1.   Matteo Panichi
2.   Laura Gioiella
3.   Yashar Talebi
4.   Erika Marconi
 
CCL Edile Architettura
1.   Daniele Pomiri
2.   Giorgia Casagrande
3.   Giampaolo Grilli
4.   Filippo Tiriduzzi


CCL Ambiente e Territorio
1.   Raffaele Verrillo
2.   Carlo Di Giacomo
 
CCL Telecomunicazioni
1.   Francesco Ameli
2.   Stefano Piersigilli
3.   Luca Paciello
 
CCL Meccaninca
1.   Andrea Di Francesco
2.   Galassi Alessandro (Gallo)
3.   Antonio Leo Stoduto
4.   Michele Lanari
5.   Luigi Lorenzetti


CCL Informatica e
Automazione
1.   Paolo Pietkiewicz
2.   Luca Sopranzetti
3.   Mauro Candeloro
 
CCL Elettronica
1.   Claudio Siepi
2.   Harold Felipe Valencia
3.   Martino Ruggeri
 
CCL Biomedica
1.   Giorgio Sernia
2.   Herion Kola


Condividi sui social